Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018) - 1.runda
6 stycznia 2018, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.14:41Stanisław TroniarzM60
2.15:49Mariusz SiwiecKlub ino stowarzyszeM60
3.16:09Monika MatyszczakKENKOK30
4.16:14Dariusz LipiecByledobiecM60
5.17:12Teresa MikośK50
6.18:25Małgorzata WilczyńskaK40
7.19:13Zbigniew WojciechowskiNordic Walking Warszawa-Wawer i okoliceM50
NW6
1.42:53Józef Brzezinachodzezkijami.plM50
2.45:30Sebastian KarpińskiPolnordM30
3.48:59Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
4.49:28Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
5.50:40Ewa Brzezinachodzezkijami.plK50
6.50:43Krzysztof GadomskiM50
7.52:55Małgorzata GadomskaK40
8.54:22Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeamK40
9.54:26Grażyna OmarskaPASJA Nordic WalkingK60
G2
1.9:10Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM50
2.9:28Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
3.9:30Adam RybakKondycja PiasecznoM30
4.9:44Mikołaj OlejnikBKS WatahaM12
5.10:04Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / DREAM RUNK40
6.10:13Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
7.10:14Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°M14
8.10:17Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
9.10:18Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
10.11:04Anna SzloserPapacha RunnersK30
11.11:29Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
12.11:32Sylwia RadejRembertów TeamK30
13.11:34Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode Orły NDMK14
14.11:43Andrzej RamaTATOKUPAM40
15.11:50Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
16.12:01Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
17.12:28Kamil PołećBKS WatahaM12
18.12:32Izabela DudekPUKS Młode Orły NDMK20
19.12:39Magdalena OrlińskaSP 3 LegionowoK12
20.12:56Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
21.13:01Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
22.13:09Jerzy MarszałekM60
23.13:14Ewa Perlinska-KobierzynskaK30
24.13:29Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
25.13:42Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
26.13:45Roman MikośM50
27.14:01Julia OrlińskaSP 3 LegionowoK12
28.14:02Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°K12
29.14:53Sonia KubickaPUKS Młode Orły NDMK18
30.14:59Izabela MichalskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK30
31.15:03Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°K40
32.15:18Izabela BorzymBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
33.15:49Dominika MigdałK12
34.15:50Justyna SmorowskaK18
35.16:42Agnieszka WiśniewskaORSINO AKDK30
36.17:13Alicja LarwińskaORSINO AKDK12
37.17:58Adam FolandMłody inov-8M40
37.17:58Ala FolandMłody inov-8K12
39.19:31Wiktoria SzymańskaK14
40.19:32Aldona PiotrowskaK30
41.20:40Tymon FolandMłody inov-8M12
42.20:41Kasia FolandMłody inov-8K30
G6
1.27:21Grzegorz Sebastianowicz#dawajKalachM30
2.28:09Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa PaczkaM20
3.28:33Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode Orły NDMM18
4.28:44Przemysław WojtasikM40
5.28:47Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
6.29:28Adam SznurkowskiPUKS Młode OrłyM20
7.29:35Paweł Kamiński#biegamdlasiebieM40
8.29:50Mariusz SiejkaKondycja PiasecznoM40
9.29:53Jacek LudwiczakMPK wybieganieM40
10.30:47Krzysiek Smolińskihuka5M40
11.31:33Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
12.31:36Michał ChodniewiczM30
13.32:39Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode Orły NDMK18
14.32:50Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
15.33:22Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK40
16.33:33Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM30
17.33:48Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
18.34:02Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK16
19.34:32Adam WasilewskiTATOKUPAM20
20.34:38Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
21.35:00Jacek PiekarskiTATOKUPAM30
22.36:22Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
23.36:48Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
24.36:55Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
25.37:23Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
26.37:43Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
27.37:57Magdalena KucińskaWesołaK30
28.38:21Maria DeptulskafunexsportsK18
29.38:25Justyna PawilonisTeam 360K30
30.38:34Ola NitschUNTSK16
31.38:35Katarzyna KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamK20
32.38:57Piotr Pietruszkawkurw_teamM30
33.39:16Tomasz PawłowskiM50
34.39:35Magdalena WańczykPUKS Młode Orły NDMK50
35.39:39Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
36.41:35Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM50
37.43:32Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
38.44:04Katarzyna PryjmafunexsportsM40
39.46:05Ewa UrbańczykMamy ruszamyK40
40.46:17Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM60
41.51:17Barbara KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoK60
42.55:43Anna KsiężopolskaKlub J.SłowackiegoK40
G10
1.37:49Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM20
2.39:49Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
3.40:53Fryderyk PryjmafunexsportsM20
4.41:11Paweł BiałySKB KraśnikM20
5.41:12Tomasz LipiecLipiec RunningM40
6.42:25Łazarz KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
7.43:06Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode Orły NDMM20
8.44:08Konrad ModlińskiNa Max-A TeamM40
9.44:51Krzysztof PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
10.45:03Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
11.45:11Krystian StefańskiKS KanałekM30
12.45:37Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKDM30
13.45:56Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
14.46:03Radosław SelkeMORT!M30
15.48:07Radosław RogóżProRunning PromotionM40
16.48:18Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
17.48:22Paweł KąckiButalionyM40
18.48:23Adam LeśniakByleDobiec AninM50
19.48:24Michał LewickiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
20.48:37Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM40
21.48:42Tamara MielochK40
22.48:44Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK20
23.48:54Mariusz WronaFalenicaM40
23.48:54Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
25.49:09Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
26.49:14Adam MalewiczM40
27.49:25Arkadiusz PajdoszWPRunningM30
28.49:56Szymon DrabczykM50
29.50:02Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiTRXM40
30.50:04Hubert LipińskiKS KanałekM30
31.50:21Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
32.50:24Karol KąckiSekcja Biegowa GusM30
33.50:51Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM50
34.50:57Michał LipskiM20
35.51:27Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
36.51:46Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
37.51:50Anna SzewczykowskaRunningWildK30
38.51:56Arkadiusz Szymańskiwkurw_teamM40
39.52:33Piotr PolkowskiM30
40.53:08Konrad KrawczykM20
41.53:18Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
42.53:26Artur ProkopKuropatwyM40
43.53:55Marcin GórskiLegia Run ClubM30
44.54:21Marcin DąbrowskiBez FauluM30
45.54:45Francesco BertinoCazzo Club Running TeamM20
46.54:47Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
47.54:57Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
48.55:01Mariusz ZwolińskiM30
49.55:18Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsM50
50.55:36Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM40
51.56:07Michał WasiakM30
52.56:21Robert DudaRowery DudaM40
53.56:25Ireneusz WojtkowskiAsseco Active TeamM50
54.56:38Zenon BaranButalionyM50
55.56:49Zbigniew DąbrowskiM40
56.57:03Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
57.57:08Łukasz JazłockiWesołaM30
58.57:31Iwona WasilewskaK30
59.58:12Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
60.58:38Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM60
61.58:41Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
62.58:45Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
63.59:01Monika MadziarskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK40
64.59:54Pawel KlimczakM40
65.59:58Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaNRCK30
66.60:02Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
67.60:10Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
68.60:13Anna Pawłowska-PojawaBYLEDOBIEC ANINK40
69.60:38Katarzyna KossakowskaPolskaK40
70.60:43Jakub SieczakMIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAMM20
71.60:49Anna LedwolorzVege Runners / KS KanałekK30
72.61:22Maciej MichalskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
73.61:40Wiesław KamińskiM50
74.62:08Paweł PłońskiF.C.JuventusM40
75.62:34Marcin WierzchołowskiM40
76.62:37Renata PolkowskaK40
77.62:49Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM40
78.62:59Piotr ŁopusińskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
79.63:39Justyna GórskaNa Maksa TeamK30
80.64:12Joanna OdolczykButalionyK50
81.64:53Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA WarszawaK60
82.65:54Weronika PrałatWarszawa MiędzylesieK30
83.66:25Weronika CelińskaByledobiec AninK30
84.66:32Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
85.66:47Magdalena JasińskaButalionyK40
86.67:15Bartłomiej Krasuskiteam360M40
87.67:55Tomasz NitschUNTSM40
88.68:26Katarzyna PolakTeam 360K50
89.68:48Marta KowielKS KanałekK20
90.69:09Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
91.71:45Jaroslaw PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
92.72:12Gabriela MrózK20
93.76:54Marcin MałekCazzo Club Running TeamM40
94.77:12Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
95.80:18Monika Bucewka2FM SPORTSTEAMK40
NKLTomasz OrlińskiBHP ORLINSCYM30