Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018) - 2.runda
13 stycznia 2018, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.14:32Stanisław TroniarzM60
2.15:49Mariusz SiwiecKlub ino stowarzyszeM60
3.15:58Dariusz LipiecByledobiecM60
4.16:01Monika MatyszczakKENKOK30
5.17:07Teresa MikośK50
6.18:28Małgorzata WilczyńskaK40
7.18:34Zbigniew WojciechowskiNordic Walking Warszawa-Wawer i okoliceM50
NW6
1.42:02Józef Brzezinachodzezkijami.plM50
2.43:03Sebastian KarpińskiPolnordM30
3.48:00Wojciech NetkowskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM50
4.48:47Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
5.49:16Ewa Brzezinachodzezkijami.plK50
6.50:44Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
7.51:40Anita GwarekPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
8.51:43Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeamK40
9.55:38Stanisław JedynakPasja NWM60
G2
1.9:02Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM50
2.9:05Adam RybakKondycja PiasecznoM30
3.9:27Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
4.9:37Jan AntonowiczM14
5.9:41Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°M14
6.9:43Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / DREAM RUNK40
7.9:54Dominik DomagałaBKS WATAHA WARSZAWAM20
8.9:56Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
9.10:22Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
10.10:50Anna SzloserPapacha RunnersK30
11.10:55Karol CzamaraOKS OtwockM14
12.10:57Sylwia RadejRembertów TeamK30
13.11:32Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
14.12:03Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
15.12:04Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
16.12:27Kamil PołećBKS WatahaM12
17.12:35Roman MikośM50
18.12:37Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
19.12:54Stanisław StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM12
20.12:55Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°K12
21.12:57Jerzy MarszałekM60
22.13:18Michał KomosińskiWarszawa WawerM12
23.13:19Anna KomosińskaK30
24.13:26Adam LenczowskiTeam 360ºM12
25.13:43Anna PawlakK50
26.13:45Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
27.13:54Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
28.14:44Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°K40
29.17:51Adam FolandMłody inov-8M40
29.17:51Ala FolandMłody inov-8K12
31.18:09Krzysztof LenczowskiM12
32.18:31Wiktoria JóźwickaK12
33.18:35Kasia FolandMłody inov-8K30
33.18:35Tymon FolandMłody inov-8M12
G6
1.23:25Paweł CzyżkowskiMKB DreptakM30
2.25:57Bartosz Niebielski Jr.UKS FalenicaM18
3.26:25Jan LenczowskiM40
4.27:49Paweł Kamiński#biegamdlasiebieM40
5.28:07Przemysław WojtasikM40
6.28:18Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
7.28:37Mariusz SiejkaKondycja PiasecznoM40
8.30:07Krzysiek Smolińskihuka5M40
9.30:32Mateusz KomorowskiM30
10.31:08Michał ChodniewiczM30
11.31:16Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
12.31:39Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM30
13.32:16Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK40
14.32:30Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
15.32:31Jacek PiekarskiTATOKUPAM30
16.33:20Karolina SarnowskaProRunning PromotionK30
17.33:25Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
18.33:43Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
19.36:13Mariola Mykieta-GrabowskaK40
20.36:29Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
21.36:34Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
22.36:54Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaK30
23.37:20Ewa MindaOrsino AKDK30
24.37:25Justyna PawilonisTeam 360K30
25.37:48Katarzyna Bryłka-BartosiakTeam 360K30
26.39:30Marcin JóźwickiM40
27.39:55Anna MorawskaK60
28.40:50Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM50
29.41:26Joanna NitschUNTSK40
30.44:30Izabela LaskowskaK40
31.46:22Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM60
32.49:20Barbara KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoK60
33.49:39Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK40
34.53:50Anna KsiężopolskaKlub J.SłowackiegoK40
G10
1.40:22Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
2.40:29Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec Anin / Lingaro Running TeamM30
3.40:37Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
4.41:08Jarosław KurekKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
5.42:48Łazarz KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
6.43:23Krzysztof PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
7.44:00Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
8.44:11Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKDM30
9.44:29Leszek KielakENTRE RunningM30
10.44:45Szymon MrówczyńskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaM20
11.45:12Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
12.45:16Mariusz WronaFalenicaM40
13.46:08Wojciech WalesiakRembertów TeamM30
14.46:39Adam LeśniakByleDobiec AninM50
15.46:42Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
16.46:48Sławomir KurzawińskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaM20
17.46:51Patrycja BereznowskaWieliszew Heron TeamK40
18.47:00Paweł KąckiButalionyM40
19.47:05Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM40
20.47:23Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
21.47:38Michał LewickiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
22.47:39Adam MalewiczM40
23.48:03Piotr KwitowskiMazurskie TropyM40
24.48:08Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM30
25.48:34Karol KąckiSekcja Biegowa GusM30
26.48:38Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiTRXM40
27.48:40Aleksander KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
28.48:47Arkadiusz PajdoszWPRunningM30
29.49:00Michał LipskiM20
30.49:13Anna SzewczykowskaRunningWildK30
31.49:24Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
32.50:21Arkadiusz Szymańskiwkurw_teamM40
33.50:33Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM40
34.50:42Agnieszka MarkiewiczProRunning PromotionK30
35.50:47Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
36.51:00Dawid CytackiRykowiskoM40
37.51:17Adam WasilewskiTATOKUPAM20
38.51:27Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
39.51:50Dominik Szmajdanie mam pomysłuM30
40.51:55Sebastian MyszkowskiPegazM40
41.52:13Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
42.52:29Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
43.52:59Francesco BertinoCazzo Club Running TeamM20
44.53:12Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
45.53:45Robert DudaRowery DudaM40
46.53:56Mariusz ZwolińskiM30
47.54:09Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
48.54:18Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM50
49.54:33Ireneusz WojtkowskiAsseco Active TeamM50
50.54:58Michał WasiakM30
51.55:13Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
52.55:15Ryszard WoźniakPolitechnika WarszawskaM40
53.55:16Krzysztof KrztońM20
54.55:28Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
55.55:33Zbigniew DąbrowskiM40
56.55:34Łukasz PietrusikM40
57.55:36Zenon BaranButalionyM50
58.55:42Iwona WasilewskaK30
59.55:45Maciej PietrzakM40
60.56:08Pawel KlimczakM40
61.56:10Anna JasterK30
62.56:12Maciej MichalskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
63.57:06Monika MadziarskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK40
64.57:30Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM60
65.57:32Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
66.58:05Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaNRCK30
67.58:27Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM40
68.58:49Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
69.58:50Renata PolkowskaK40
70.59:08Piotr ŁopusińskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
71.59:42Marcin DąbrowskiBez FauluM30
72.59:50Joanna OdolczykButalionyK50
73.59:57Wiesław KamińskiM50
74.60:14Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM30
75.60:33Karolina SobczakK30
76.61:50Weronika PralatWarszawaK30
77.63:37Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA WarszawaK60
78.64:30Jagoda WąsowskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK50
79.64:45Katarzyna ŻórawskaK20
80.64:54Jaroslaw PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
81.64:58Tomasz PawłowskiM50
82.65:23Marta KowielKS KanałekK20
83.65:35Weronika CelińskaByledobiec AninK30
84.66:25Magdalena JasińskaButalionyK40
84.66:25Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
86.68:58Mirosław DmuchowskiM40
87.70:39Robert AntosiewiczLuLaTeamM40
88.71:12Marcin MałekCazzo Club Running TeamM40
89.75:21Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50