Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018) - 3.runda
27 stycznia 2018, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.15:55Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / DREAM RUNK40
2.17:07Mariusz SiwiecKlub ino stowarzyszeM60
3.18:26Monika MatyszczakKENKOK30
4.25:25Stanisław KrawczykM60
4.25:25Barbara KrawczykK50
NW6
1.49:04Wojciech NetkowskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM50
2.49:46Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
3.50:24Włodzimierz WrońskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
4.50:56Mirosław Jaworskinordici50plusM50
5.52:52Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
6.53:25Krzysztof GadomskiM50
7.55:38Stanisław JedynakPasja NWM60
8.57:29Anita GwarekPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
9.59:50Małgorzata GadomskaK40
G2
1.9:28Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM50
2.9:34Tomasz DudaWarszawaM30
3.9:49Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
4.10:10Jan AntonowiczM14
5.10:48Anna SzloserPapacha RunnersK30
6.10:52Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / DREAM RUNK40
7.10:54Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
8.11:19Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
9.11:23Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode Orły NDMK16
10.12:06Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
11.12:12Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
12.12:22Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode Orły NDMK14
13.12:25Antonina MianowskaUnts WarszawaK12
14.13:03Magdalena OrlińskaSP 3 LegionowoK12
15.13:23Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
16.13:45Sylwia KrawczykKobiety BiegająK30
17.14:29Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
18.14:33Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
19.14:50Sonia KubickaPUKS Młode Orły NDMK18
20.15:02Julia OrlińskaSP 3 LegionowoK12
G6
1.24:05Paweł CzyżkowskiMKB DreptakM30
2.28:15Paweł Kamiński#biegamdlasiebieM40
3.29:35Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode Orły NDMM18
4.29:50Przemysław WojtasikM40
5.30:44Sebastian MyszkowskiPegazM40
6.30:47Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
7.31:00Mariusz SiejkaKondycja PiasecznoM40
8.31:04Karolina LewandowskaDREAM RUNK40
9.31:42Ewa MachulDream RunK30
10.32:52Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
11.34:22Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
12.34:44Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode Orły NDMK18
13.35:12Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
14.35:22Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
15.35:26Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK16
16.35:52Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
17.36:05Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
18.37:48Grzegorz BanaszekM30
19.37:56Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
20.39:00Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaK30
21.40:40Ola NitschUNTSK16
22.41:08Bartosz KołakowskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
23.41:23Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
24.41:32Joanna NitschUNTSK40
25.41:47Weronika CelińskaByledobiec AninK30
26.42:27Katarzyna KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamK20
27.44:10Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM50
27.44:10Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
29.48:28Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM60
30.49:09Ewa ŁukowskaK40
31.50:07Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK40
G10
1.40:29Paweł BiałySKB KraśnikM20
2.42:05Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec Anin / Lingaro Running TeamM30
3.42:22Mariusz Piotrowskiteam kopećM30
4.44:09Łazarz KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
5.48:08Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
6.48:23Mariusz MyśliwiecFastFuriousM30
7.48:34Mariusz WronaFalenicaM40
8.49:22Paweł KąckiButalionyM40
9.50:00Arkadiusz WąsikBiegusiem.plM30
10.50:11Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM30
11.50:23Hubert LipińskiKS KanałekM30
12.50:50Michał LewickiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
12.50:50Andrzej KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
14.51:08Arkadiusz PajdoszWPRunningM30
15.51:15Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
16.51:20Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
17.51:26Adam MalewiczM40
17.51:26Tomasz OrlińskiBHP ORLINSCYM30
19.51:32Artur ProkopKuropatwyM40
20.51:46Karol KąckiSekcja Biegowa GusM30
21.51:54Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
22.52:47Arkadiusz Szymańskiwkurw_teamM40
23.52:53Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM50
24.52:56Aleksander KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
25.53:57Michał WasiakM30
26.54:02Marcin DąbrowskiBez FauluM30
27.54:13Paweł Kaniabiegam na TarchominieM40
28.54:14Karol GrabowskiM40
29.54:15Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM30
30.54:56Sławomir ŚwiderskiM40
31.54:58Anna SzewczykowskaRunningWildK30
32.55:03Wojciech GrzeszczukM50
33.55:04Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM50
34.55:33Konrad KrawczykM20
35.56:15Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
36.56:21Krzysztof KrztońM20
37.57:02Paweł LeszczyńskiM50
38.57:05Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
39.57:22Mariusz ZwolińskiM30
40.57:27Łukasz PietrusikM40
41.57:30Zbigniew DąbrowskiM40
42.57:40Maciej PietrzakM40
43.58:27Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM40
44.59:06Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
45.59:52Marek DyjakBbl WarszawaM50
46.60:24Damian PanekAdidas Runners WarsawM20
47.60:43Maciej MichalskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
48.60:55Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaNRCK30
49.61:11Jakub SieczakMIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAMM20
50.61:55Katarzyna KossakowskaPolskaK40
51.62:05Tomasz NitschUNTSM40
52.62:10Piotr ŁopusińskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
53.62:31Zenon BaranButalionyM50
54.63:20Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM30
55.64:25Joanna OdolczykButalionyK50
56.64:48Agnieszka NawrotRozbiegany SulejówekK40
57.67:30Magdalena JasińskaButalionyK40
58.68:38Jerzy NatkańskiM60
59.69:24Bartłomiej Krasuskiteam360M40
60.71:59Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
61.72:32Mirosław DmuchowskiM40