Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2018) - 5. runda
3 marca 2018, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.15:28Stanisław TroniarzM60
2.16:29Dariusz LipiecByledobiecM60
3.16:47Mariusz SiwiecKlub ino stowarzyszeM60
4.18:40Małgorzata WilczyńskaK40
5.20:02Barbara KrawczykK50
6.25:05Stanisław KrawczykM60
7.32:36Stanisław JedynakPasja NWM60
NW6
1.47:03Włodzimierz WrońskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
2.49:34Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
3.50:36Krzysztof GadomskiM50
4.50:44Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
5.52:12Małgorzata GadomskaK40
6.53:51Grażyna OmarskaPASJA Nordic WalkingK60
7.53:53Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeamK40
G2
1.8:54Tomasz DudaWarszawaM30
2.9:18Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
3.9:33Jan AntonowiczM14
4.9:53Mariusz BartosińskiM40
5.10:12Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / DREAM RUNK40
6.10:28Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°M14
7.10:32Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
8.10:47Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
9.11:06Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do PrzoduM40
10.11:44Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360ºM40
11.12:26Magdalena OrlińskaSP 3 LegionowoK12
12.12:44Sylwia KrawczykKobiety BiegająK30
13.12:47Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
14.13:12Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
15.13:16Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°K12
16.14:04Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
17.14:24Anna PawlakK50
18.15:00Anna KomosińskaK30
18.15:00Michał KomosińskiWarszawa WawerM12
20.16:57Jerzy MarszałekM60
21.18:32Robert AntosiewiczLuLaTeamM40
G6
1.26:35Jan LenczowskiM40
2.28:31Mariusz SiejkaKondycja PiasecznoM40
3.28:35Przemysław WojtasikM40
4.29:28Justyna KostrzewskaUNTS WarszawaK20
5.30:26Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsM50
6.30:35Karolina LewandowskaDREAM RUNK40
7.32:00Michał ChodniewiczM30
8.32:26Tomasz JankowskiTat(A) LEbiegaM30
9.33:20Ewa WołekK50
10.33:33Karolina SarnowskaProRunning PromotionK30
11.34:42Bartosz KołakowskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
12.35:10Ola NitschUNTSK16
13.36:06Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
14.37:13Katarzyna KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamK20
15.37:14Aleksandra SkolimowskaCazzo Club Running TeamK20
16.37:45Marcin JóźwickiM40
17.38:38Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
18.41:44Paulina BaranK20
19.41:58Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM60
20.41:59Izabela LaskowskaK40
21.42:46Joanna NitschUNTSK40
22.49:06Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK40
23.49:40Barbara KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoK60
24.49:56Paulina WojtalaK20
25.56:46Anna KsiężopolskaKlub J.SłowackiegoK40
G10
1.39:55Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
2.41:36Jarosław KurekKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
3.41:50Łazarz KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
4.43:14Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
5.45:24Krzysztof PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
6.45:25Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKDM30
7.46:21Adam MalewiczM40
8.46:22Konrad ModlińskiNa Max-A TeamM40
9.47:12Aleksander KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
10.47:33Andrzej KapaonCazzo Club Running TeamM20
11.47:52Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM40
12.48:10Hubert LipińskiKS KanałekM30
13.48:23Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiTRXM40
14.49:13Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
15.49:16Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
16.49:22Michał LipskiM20
17.49:32Marcin ParzyszekJacekbiega Running TeamM40
18.49:41Patrycja BereznowskaWieliszew Heron TeamK40
19.49:57Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
20.51:03Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM40
21.51:36Piotr PolkowskiM30
22.52:32Adam LeśniakByleDobiec AninM50
23.53:05Mikołaj CiszekFCMM20
24.54:38Adam WojciechowskiM30
25.54:42Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
26.54:52Łukasz KomosińskiWarszawa WawerM30
27.55:04Piotr CiskiSage FundationM40
28.55:25Francesco BertinoCazzo Club Running TeamM20
29.55:41Maciej PietrzakM40
30.55:49Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM50
31.56:06Paweł PłońskiF.C.JuventusM40
32.56:26Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
33.56:37Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
34.56:40Monika MadziarskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK40
35.57:45Zenon BaranButalionyM50
36.59:56Maciej MichalskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
37.60:24Joanna OdolczykButalionyK50
38.60:29Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM60
39.61:07Karolina SobczakK30
40.61:54Piotr ŁopusińskiCazzo Club Running TeamM20
41.62:06Wiesław KamińskiM50
42.64:00Bartłomiej Krasuskiteam360M40
43.65:51Katarzyna ŻórawskaK20
44.67:43Marta KowielKS KanałekK20